CJ INGLE LIMITED, St Ives

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
CJ INGLE LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE STATION HOUSE, 15 STATION ROAD, PE27 5BH, St Ives, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
Company Number
09151410
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
30/07/2014 - COLIN INGLE LIMITED
SIC Code
47520 - Retail sale of hardware, paints and glass in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
29 Jul 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CJ INGLE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. MEADOW LANE
    PE27 4UY  St Ives
    01480 484284
  2. (Within Wickes), 38 St Peters Road
    PE29 9FQ  Huntingdon
    0330 333 3303
  3. 38 St. Peters Road
    PE29 7DA  Huntingdon
    01480 455061
  4. St Peters Road
    PE29 7DZ  Huntingdon
    01480 445000
  5. UNIT 13/14, ST. MARGARETS WAY
    PE29 6EB  Stukeley Meadows Industrial Estate
    01480 412653
  6. 3 Kings Court, Kirkwood Road
    CB4 2PH  Cambridge
    0330 333 3303
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies