Croesus Financial Services Ltd, St. Ives

write review
updated on 18 October 2019

Opening Times

FridayFr
09:00 – 16:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
Open.
Closes in  4 h 11 min.
4 h 11 min

Official Data

Official Name
CROESUS FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
RALEIGH HOUSE 14A STOCKS BRIDGE, WAY COMPASS POINT, PE27 5JL, St Ives, Cambridgeshire England
Company Number
04386465
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/03/2002 - CROESUS FINANCIAL SERVICE LIMITED
SIC Code
66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
04 Mar 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

We are there for you when you get stuck


Categories
Financial Consultant, Financial Planner, Investment Service, Life Insurance Agency
Croesus Financial Services Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Croesus Financial Services Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Raleigh House, 14A Stocks Bridge Way
    PE27 5JL  St Ives
    01480 499655
  2. 14C Stocks Bridge Way, Raleigh House
    PE27 5JL  St Ives
    01480 494100
  3. Grant Hall, St Ives Business Park, Parsons Green
    PE27 4AA  St Ives
    0800 542 4764
  4. 9 Station Road
    PE27 5BH  St Ives
    01480 357100
  5. 1 The Pavement
    PE27 5AE  St Ives
    01245 704705
  6. 1 The Pavement
    PE27 5AE  St Ives
    01245 704705
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies